Players by total bankroll

(Recent Players Only)

RankNameGold
1Zalyr the human Cut-Throat14026682
2Jameson The Leader of the Last Outpost13426796
3Godsgift the Clan Jumper7974553
4Dimsdale the Player Killer5265114
5Kage the human Sorcerer2041608
6Sassafras the halfling Sneak1205296
7Drexel Rolls the Nickels.939365
8Gryph Smash411710
9Gravis +225659
10Rahjito el Títere204015
11Kafka the human Knight185758
12Blackwolf Prays for Your Soul145991
13Logoutok the ogre Knight92729
14Morack the Robber of the Rich49443
15Holy the dwarven Swordmaster43558
16Kopigod the Loyal Guild Member26260
17Velvet the human Robber26093
18Faledric the Discerning Shopper22956
19Park the Bargain Hunter10304
20Fizzle the elvish Medium of Magic9983
21Pebble the Loyal Guild Member9951
22Hanse the Re-Incarnated8639
23Teng the Sales Person3458
24Astroboy the elvish Man1938
PLAY NOW