Players by total bankroll

(Current Era)

RankNameGold
1Zalyr The Liege Lord of Flandellyn65948098
2Kage the Clan Jumper35044005
3Jameson Longtime Leader of the Last Outpost25575079
4Leo the human Cut-Throat10793448
5Jorus Represents the Establishment9033725
6Godsgift Supports the Global Economy8089640
7Viktor the Joiner6340694
8Dimsdale the Player Killer5501328
9Wahooka the gnomish Sorcerer4169699
10Hithere the Producer3718876
11Drexel the dwarven Patriarch3629724
12Diva .3015199
13Rylaz the Medium2907744
14Buddha the Explorer2823089
15Sinjin (-(-_(-_-)_-)-)2312758
16Chaos the Re-Incarnated2197290
17Orym the Master of the Guilds2051278
18Xe the human Sorcerer1922806
19Thurman ator1877539
20Jeckle .1698508
21Lupin the Producer1691948
22Mibru Stormcloud1690857
23Chandra the Unicorn Whisperer1651189
24Darkenrahl the Bargain Hunter1562060
25Driz the Robber of the Rich1511720
PLAY NOW