Players by total bankroll

(Current Era)

RankNameGold
1Kage the Kamikaze31274026
2Zalyr of the Jones Order26503841
3Jameson the Fool Who Rushes In24616437
4Godsgift the Clan Jumper7998227
5Viktor the Zoo Keeper6340342
6Wahooka the gnomish Sorcerer5861607
7Dimsdale the Player Killer5327561
8Hithere the Producer3718876
9Drexel the dwarven Patriarch3629974
10Diva .3015199
11Xe the human Cut-Throat2471415
12Sinjin (-(-_(-_-)_-)-)2307248
13Chaos the Re-Incarnated2197290
14Leo is young again!1903163
15Jeckle .1698508
16Mibru Stormcloud1690857
17Darkenrahl Loves all of his creations. 1663584
18Chandra the Unicorn Whisperer1651189
19Sassafras the Explorer1572913
20Cowboy must have a bad reputation1469532
21Gryshk , Knight of the Mists1444107
22Yachats the Guild Wolf1402264
23Sithis the human Cut-Throat1283577
24Rimi of the Order of Gawain1258415
25Arqa the dwarven Patriarch1212010
PLAY NOW