Players by total bankroll

(Current Era)

RankNameGold
1Zalyr the Wanderer36905327
2Kage the Kamikaze33444298
3Jameson The Leader of the Last Outpost25069652
4Godsgift the Clan Jumper8006014
5Viktor the Zoo Keeper6340342
6Wahooka .5852968
7Dimsdale the Player Killer5322561
8Hithere the Producer3718876
9Drexel the dwarven Patriarch3629724
10Leo The Leader of the Last Outpost3100352
11Diva .3015199
12Sinjin (-(-_(-_-)_-)-)2312758
13Chaos the Re-Incarnated2197290
14Xe the human Sorcerer1995086
15Jeckle .1698508
16Mibru Stormcloud1690857
17Darkenrahl Loves all of his creations. 1663584
18Chandra the Unicorn Whisperer1651189
19Lupin the Producer1648600
20Cowboy must have a bad reputation1469532
21Gryshk , Knight of the Mists1444107
22Yachats the Guild Wolf1402264
23Driz the halfling Cut-Throat1399856
24Sithis the human Cut-Throat1283577
25Rimi of the Order of Gawain1258415
PLAY NOW